• Custom Search

Foot Massage

Foot Massage
Is it possible to give a foot massage orgasm? How to massage the cause?

No advertising on network television where a man is to give a woman a foot massage and experiencing orgasm. Is this possible and how?

Yes you can. Although some women may have an orgasm just the right thoughts. Orgasm is more controlled by the mind and body. Although the feet are an erogenous zone usual, with the mental state of the line and adds physical stimulation, orgasm from foot massage is indeed possible for some women. I do not think you can engineer a foot massage to create an orgasm though. Much could depend on the person Queston Women.

Playboy Foot Massage

eBay Logo  

New Beauty Improve Health Full Body Massager Wooden Hand Made Real Foot sU


New Beauty Improve Health Full Body Massager Wooden Hand Made Real Foot sU


$5.45


KushyFoot Massaging Foot Covers - Regular Nude - Lot of 12 prs


KushyFoot Massaging Foot Covers – Regular Nude – Lot of 12 prs


$8.95


Cryo-Sphere Foot Massager Hot or Cold  NWOT 1-Pair


Cryo-Sphere Foot Massager Hot or Cold NWOT 1-Pair


$35.00


Homedics BubbleBliss Luxury Bubble Foot Spa Bath Massager W/Heat. FB-30


Homedics BubbleBliss Luxury Bubble Foot Spa Bath Massager W/Heat. FB-30


$19.95


Homedics FootPleaser  Foot Massager W/Deep Kneading Rotating Action FM-CR


Homedics FootPleaser Foot Massager W/Deep Kneading Rotating Action FM-CR


$14.95


Homedics BubbleBliss Luxury Bubble Foot Spa Bath Massager W/Heat. FB-30


Homedics BubbleBliss Luxury Bubble Foot Spa Bath Massager W/Heat. FB-30


$19.95


New ABS acupuncture  oot massage padeasy to clean foot massage Blanket


New ABS acupuncture oot massage padeasy to clean foot massage Blanket


$41.99


Conair Fb52 Hydrotherapy Massaging Foot Spa bubbles blue pin-point Brand NEW!!!!


Conair Fb52 Hydrotherapy Massaging Foot Spa bubbles blue pin-point Brand NEW!!!!


$58.99


New Foot Health & Beauty Stress Relief Wood Roller Massager Acupressure Tool sU


New Foot Health & Beauty Stress Relief Wood Roller Massager Acupressure Tool sU


$7.72


VINTAGE solid oak FOOT MASSAGER, FOOT-X-R-CIZER from B. Nelson Company, rollers


VINTAGE solid oak FOOT MASSAGER, FOOT-X-R-CIZER from B. Nelson Company, rollers


$16.50


HoMedics FM-CR Foot Pleaser Massager Deep kneeding


HoMedics FM-CR Foot Pleaser Massager Deep kneeding


$24.99


KUSHY FOOT MASSAGING SOCKS NIP SZ 9-11 BEIGE*CAMEL WELLNESS


KUSHY FOOT MASSAGING SOCKS NIP SZ 9-11 BEIGE*CAMEL WELLNESS


$2.75


FULL BODY Pink Personal Finger Massager Head Neck Back Foot Leg Muscle Massage


FULL BODY Pink Personal Finger Massager Head Neck Back Foot Leg Muscle Massage


$9.99


Foot Rubz Foot Massage Ball Also Great for Backs and Hands -FREE QUICK SHIPPING!


Foot Rubz Foot Massage Ball Also Great for Backs and Hands -FREE QUICK SHIPPING!


$4.69


2 Salon Stool Hydraulic AdjustableTattoo Doctor Dentist White PU Leather Foot


2 Salon Stool Hydraulic AdjustableTattoo Doctor Dentist White PU Leather Foot


$74.95


OneTouch Chi Swing Exercise Machine Infrared Foot Massage Plate Free Ship 4W


OneTouch Chi Swing Exercise Machine Infrared Foot Massage Plate Free Ship 4W


$79.99


FULL BODY Purple Personal Finger Massager Head Neck Back Foot Leg Muscle Massage


FULL BODY Purple Personal Finger Massager Head Neck Back Foot Leg Muscle Massage


$9.99


KENSINGTON K56146US SOLEMATE COMFORT FOOTREST WITH MEMORY FOAM SYSTEM TILTS $59


KENSINGTON K56146US SOLEMATE COMFORT FOOTREST WITH MEMORY FOAM SYSTEM TILTS $59


$18.99


Chiropractic Body Rub Massager Diabetic Foot Neuropathy symptom


Chiropractic Body Rub Massager Diabetic Foot Neuropathy symptom


$131.00


New Dual Detox Ionic Foot Bath Spa Cleanse +CH8811L


New Dual Detox Ionic Foot Bath Spa Cleanse +CH8811L


$195.00


Happy roller for body and feet from the Happy Company


Happy roller for body and feet from the Happy Company


$5.00


New-Massaging Spa Foot Bath with Heat,  Bubbles, 3 Pedicure Attachments & more


New-Massaging Spa Foot Bath with Heat, Bubbles, 3 Pedicure Attachments & more


$44.99


DETOX ION IONIC AQUA FOOT BATH SPA CHI CLEANSE FIR BELT


DETOX ION IONIC AQUA FOOT BATH SPA CHI CLEANSE FIR BELT


$109.00


DETOX ION IONIC AQUA FOOT BATH SPA CHI CLEANSE FIR BELT


DETOX ION IONIC AQUA FOOT BATH SPA CHI CLEANSE FIR BELT


$109.00


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$149.99


BROOKSTONE THERA SPA OSCILLATING HEATED SHIATSU FOOT MASSAGER.


BROOKSTONE THERA SPA OSCILLATING HEATED SHIATSU FOOT MASSAGER.


$10.00


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$0.06


Homedics Infrared Heated Massage Foot Bath Spa,Model ST-4,Pedicure,Sore Feet


Homedics Infrared Heated Massage Foot Bath Spa,Model ST-4,Pedicure,Sore Feet


$14.50


Revitalization Device Fuchsia Plastic Foot Massager


Revitalization Device Fuchsia Plastic Foot Massager


$9.98


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$12.50


Home Health Care Wooden Roller Beaded Massage Board


Home Health Care Wooden Roller Beaded Massage Board


$18.65


Foot Wooden Roller Relax Stress Relief Massager Board


Foot Wooden Roller Relax Stress Relief Massager Board


$17.61


Figure Twister Trimmer Waist Body Exercise Foot Massage Tool


Figure Twister Trimmer Waist Body Exercise Foot Massage Tool


$19.69


Foot Wooden Roller Relax Stress Relief Massager Board


Foot Wooden Roller Relax Stress Relief Massager Board


$20.96


Figure Twister Foot Massage Trimmer Waist Body Exercise New


Figure Twister Foot Massage Trimmer Waist Body Exercise New


$29.02


Round Plastic Foot Massage Waist Twist Calorie Trimmer


Round Plastic Foot Massage Waist Twist Calorie Trimmer


$31.49


2 Pcs Pink Separate Toe Massage Shoes Slimming Slippers


2 Pcs Pink Separate Toe Massage Shoes Slimming Slippers


$9.96


160026O LED Sign OPEN Foot Massage Body Lure


160026O LED Sign OPEN Foot Massage Body Lure


$0.01


Electric Full Body Shiatsu Massage Chair Recliner w/Heat  Stretched Foot Rest 06


Electric Full Body Shiatsu Massage Chair Recliner w/Heat Stretched Foot Rest 06


$899.00


PORTABLE FOOT MASSAGER - Homedics Fm-10 Percussion Foot Massager - Portable


PORTABLE FOOT MASSAGER – Homedics Fm-10 Percussion Foot Massager – Portable


$0.01


Holly MEDI RUB MASSAGER Foot 2 Speed Foot Massage Machine


Holly MEDI RUB MASSAGER Foot 2 Speed Foot Massage Machine


$19.99


BROOKSTONE OSIM ISQUEEZ LEG MASSAGER OS-8000 SQUEEZ CALF & FOOT THERAPY


BROOKSTONE OSIM ISQUEEZ LEG MASSAGER OS-8000 SQUEEZ CALF & FOOT THERAPY


$99.00


New foot massager with comfort fabric


New foot massager with comfort fabric


$8.99


iJOY EQUALIZER FOOT MASSAGER USED MODEL EQ-400 NICE AND CLEAN


iJOY EQUALIZER FOOT MASSAGER USED MODEL EQ-400 NICE AND CLEAN


$49.99


FAMILY PRACTICE FOOT CHARGERS DRY MASSAGE SYSTEM LIMITED EDITION SNEAKER DESIGN


FAMILY PRACTICE FOOT CHARGERS DRY MASSAGE SYSTEM LIMITED EDITION SNEAKER DESIGN


$7.99


OXYPRO F007 Passive Swing Exerciser FOOT/LEG Massage CHI Machine w/ Remote


OXYPRO F007 Passive Swing Exerciser FOOT/LEG Massage CHI Machine w/ Remote


$35.00


2 Magnetic Silicon Slimming Diet Foot Massage Toe Rings


2 Magnetic Silicon Slimming Diet Foot Massage Toe Rings


$0.99


iSqueez Osim Foot and leg massager OS-8000


iSqueez Osim Foot and leg massager OS-8000


$99.99


Medi-Rub 2 SPEED FOOT MASSAGER Professional


Medi-Rub 2 SPEED FOOT MASSAGER Professional


$149.98


Homedics Shiatsu Foot MASSAGER with HEAT - Rotating Mechanism  Model # FM-S-2C


Homedics Shiatsu Foot MASSAGER with HEAT – Rotating Mechanism Model # FM-S-2C


$0.01


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$0.10


HoMedics FM-S shiatsu rotating heated foot massager, barely used, no reserve!


HoMedics FM-S shiatsu rotating heated foot massager, barely used, no reserve!


$10.00


Health care Acupressure Insole Shoes Pad Foot Massage Therapy Insoles pair


Health care Acupressure Insole Shoes Pad Foot Massage Therapy Insoles pair


$0.99


Sharper Image luxurious foot warmer and massager with remote control, deep fur


Sharper Image luxurious foot warmer and massager with remote control, deep fur


$29.99


U-Comfy Leg, Foot, Calf, and Ankle Massager (Squeeze and Vibration)


U-Comfy Leg, Foot, Calf, and Ankle Massager (Squeeze and Vibration)


$79.99


HOMEDICS FOOT REVITALIZER LUXURY MASSAGER INFRARED HEAT - NEW MODEL FM-100


HOMEDICS FOOT REVITALIZER LUXURY MASSAGER INFRARED HEAT – NEW MODEL FM-100


$0.99


Image Essentials Spinning & Vibrating Foot Massager FM-201


Image Essentials Spinning & Vibrating Foot Massager FM-201


$0.99


Rejuvenator Plus Innergizer Professional Back Foot Body Massager Model RX-2008


Rejuvenator Plus Innergizer Professional Back Foot Body Massager Model RX-2008


$84.95


TENOLD FOOT WARMER / MASSAGER Pain Relief Heated Vibration Heat Stress NEW


TENOLD FOOT WARMER / MASSAGER Pain Relief Heated Vibration Heat Stress NEW


$14.97


Mini body massagers foot Head neck face Eye massager Electronic Massage Stick


Mini body massagers foot Head neck face Eye massager Electronic Massage Stick


$5.99


Silicone Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings (Brand New)


Silicone Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings (Brand New)


$4.99


MIND BLOWING FOOT MASSAGE by , RENEE. Brand new.


MIND BLOWING FOOT MASSAGE by , RENEE. Brand new.


$9.56


Dr. School Foot Spa


Dr. School Foot Spa


$14.99


CI) MEDI RUB 2000 PLUS TWO SPEED FOOT MASSAGER LIGHTLY USED  CONDITION


CI) MEDI RUB 2000 PLUS TWO SPEED FOOT MASSAGER LIGHTLY USED CONDITION


$49.99


Reflexology Foot Massaging Massage Pain Relieve Relief Walk Massager Mat Pad


Reflexology Foot Massaging Massage Pain Relieve Relief Walk Massager Mat Pad


$0.99


DUAL CHI IONIC ION DETOX FOOT BATH AQUA SPA CLEANSE MP3


DUAL CHI IONIC ION DETOX FOOT BATH AQUA SPA CLEANSE MP3


$119.95


DUAL CHI IONIC ION DETOX FOOT BATH AQUA SPA CLEANSE MP3


DUAL CHI IONIC ION DETOX FOOT BATH AQUA SPA CLEANSE MP3


$119.95


DUAL CHI IONIC ION DETOX FOOT BATH AQUA SPA CLEANSE MP3


DUAL CHI IONIC ION DETOX FOOT BATH AQUA SPA CLEANSE MP3


$119.95


CANTOS Swing balancing Acupuncture Slipper provide the exercise effect CT-602J


CANTOS Swing balancing Acupuncture Slipper provide the exercise effect CT-602J


$28.50


CANTOS Swing balancing Acupuncture Slipper provide the exercise effect CT-602J


CANTOS Swing balancing Acupuncture Slipper provide the exercise effect CT-602J


$28.50


Sunny Multi-Level Foot Massager


Sunny Multi-Level Foot Massager


$83.23


Great accessory for your home gymFoot massager improves blood circulation and relieves tight musclesMassages reflection areas at the sole of the feetDelivers oxygen to cells

Human Touch Equalizer Foot Massager (Refurbished)


Human Touch Equalizer Foot Massager (Refurbished)


$49.49


Featuring two massage heads for percussive massage, this foot massager from Human Touch targets acupressure points with scientifically placed nodes. With four varying speeds, this foot massager offers a convenient, foot-activated control button.

Multi Mode Warming Luxury Tapping Foot Massager


Multi Mode Warming Luxury Tapping Foot Massager


$62.99


Enjoy the pure relaxation and luxurious treatment on your feet of this Multi Mode Warming Luxury Tapping Foot MassagerHolistic supply offers gentle or invigorating massage actionMassage platform features three selectable speeds

Sivan Health And Fitness Electric Foot Massager


Sivan Health And Fitness Electric Foot Massager


$99.04


Ergonomically designed, this foot massager offers a rejuvenating massage that targets 94 reflexology pressure points. Featuring 4 massage programs and 1 manual massage mode.

Sunpentown Health and Beauty Belt with Foot Massager


Sunpentown Health and Beauty Belt with Foot Massager


$397.68


Develop muscles and improve blood circulation flow with a health and beauty beltSports gear boasts a patented five-speed systemTwo-way massaging belt enables two people to use it at the same time

iJoy Black Microsuede Ottoman 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager (Refurbished)


iJoy Black Microsuede Ottoman 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager (Refurbished)


$104.95


Designed to emulate the techniques used by chiropractors and massage therapists, this massage ottoman from iJoy offers two speeds or a preprogrammed massage function. This massager features Human Touch technology and arrives with a wired controller.

iJoy Black Ottoman 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager (Refurbished)


iJoy Black Ottoman 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager (Refurbished)


$104.95


Designed to emulate the techniques used by chiropractors and massage therapists, this massage ottoman from iJoy offers two speeds or a preprogrammed massage function. This massager features Human Touch technology and arrives with a wired controller.

Soothera Black Therapeutic Hot/ Cold Slippers/ Wooden Foot Massager


Soothera Black Therapeutic Hot/ Cold Slippers/ Wooden Foot Massager


$32.99


Soothera therapeutic slippers will help you relax and sooth sore joints and musclesAssistive product is perfect for providing warm or cool temperature therapyDaily living aid is a must-have addition to your health supplies

iJoy 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager Ottoman (Refurbished)


iJoy 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager Ottoman (Refurbished)


$104.95


Designed to emulate the techniques used by chiropractors and massage therapists, this ottoman from iJoy offers two speeds or a preprogrammed massage function. This massager features Human Touch technology and arrives with a wired controller.

Human Touch iJoy Ottoman 3.5 Calf and Foot Massager


Human Touch iJoy Ottoman 3.5 Calf and Foot Massager


$309.95


The iJoy Ottoman 3.5 features simultaneous foot and calf massager system to give you the most luxurious massage you have ever experienced. Three-dimensional Human Touch Technology stimulates the reflex points along the soles and sides of your feet.

Soothera Therapeutic Wooden Foot Massager/ White Swan Slippers


Soothera Therapeutic Wooden Foot Massager/ White Swan Slippers


$31.49


Thermal Gel Beads are a safe method for all hot/cold therapeutic treatmentsProduct features layered combination of Thermal Gel Beads and soft fiber-filled pillowDaily living aid is non-toxic and hypoallergenic

Soothera Therapeutic Wood Foot Massager/ White Swan Slippers


Soothera Therapeutic Wood Foot Massager/ White Swan Slippers


$30.99


Thermal Gel Beads are a safe and effective method for all hot/cold therapeutic treatmentsProduct features layered combination of Thermal Gel Beads and soft fiber-filled pillowDaily living aid is non-toxic and hypoallergenic

Soothera Black Therapeutic Hot/ Cold Slippers/ Wooden Foot Massager


Soothera Black Therapeutic Hot/ Cold Slippers/ Wooden Foot Massager


$30.99


Soothera therapeutic slippers will help you relax and sooth sore joints and musclesAssistive product is perfect for providing warm or cool temperature therapyDaily living aid is a must-have addition to your health supplies

iJoy Black Faux Leather Ottoman 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager (Refurbished)


iJoy Black Faux Leather Ottoman 2.0 Calf and Foot Massager (Refurbished)


$104.95


Designed to emulate the techniques used by chiropractors and massage therapists, this massage ottoman from iJoy offers two speeds or a preprogrammed massage function. This massager features Human Touch technology and arrives with a wired controller.

Infrared Heat Foot & Calf Massager with Remote Control


Infrared Heat Foot & Calf Massager with Remote Control


$106.27


Foot massager utilizes modern scientific technology and theories from traditional medicine to create a highly effective heat therapy employing strong magnetic with immediate results.

Black AcuTouch Zero Gravity Massage Chair (Refurbished)


Black AcuTouch Zero Gravity Massage Chair (Refurbished)


$1767.99


Features 8 pre-programs, next generation optical scanning and Acupoint detection, and a retractable rotating Human Touch Calf and Foot Massaging Ottoman with additional vibration.

Dark Chocolate AcuTouch Zero Gravity Massage Chair (Refurbished)


Dark Chocolate AcuTouch Zero Gravity Massage Chair (Refurbished)


$1652.99


Features 8 pre-programs, next generation optical scanning and Acupoint detection, and a retractable rotating Human Touch Calf and Foot Massaging Ottoman with additional vibration.

Human Touch Foot Soother Elite (Refurbished)


Human Touch Foot Soother Elite (Refurbished)


$121.99


Caress and soothe tired, aching feet with this foot massager from Human Touch that utilizes compress and release action. This massager features vibration and massage settings and arrives with a dual use remote controller.

The Art of Thai Foot Massage (Paperback)


The Art of Thai Foot Massage (Paperback)


$13.43


Both professional practitioners and casual massage enthusiasts will learn to raise their practice to an art with this step-by-step guide to foot massage as traditionally taught in Thailand. The practical sections of …

Foot Massage for Dummies (Paperback)


Foot Massage for Dummies (Paperback)


$3.95


These compact magnetic books, based on the popular For Dummies series,deliver concise information in a handy, portable packageno larger than a credit card. Theinnovativedesign …

The Art of Thai Foot Massage


The Art of Thai Foot Massage


$15.99


Both professional practitioners and casual massage enthusiasts will learn to raise their practice to an art with this step-by-step guide to foot massage as traditionally taught in Thailand. The practical sections of the book clearly cover the different parts of the massage process, and color photos and graphics provide clear explanations to help learners utilize the techniques with confidence. The book also covers the history and theory behind Thai foot massage, including discussions about the reflex points on the feet and the concept of Sen (energy) lines that flow throughout the body, to help explain how this ancient healing art works. Though Thai foot massage is not a curative in itself, the featured techniques can promote general health and well-being.

Massage


Massage


$9.49


Massage

Dermal Therapy Foot Massage 3.5 oz


Dermal Therapy Foot Massage 3.5 oz


$11.95


Your feet deserve the relief provided by this special blend of beneficial vitamin E, aromatics, exotic calendula and arnica oils, plus the finest camphor and menthol enhanced with refreshing mint. Massage with this cream as often as you like.

Faithful Feet Massage Oil


Faithful Feet Massage Oil


$18.95


“Natural massage oil using aromatherapy to ease foot cramps, plus relieve sore, swollen feet & ankles while pregnant”

Satzuma Massage Pod - Green.


Satzuma Massage Pod – Green.


$9.99


The perfect gadget to have at the office to work away the stresses of the day. From a body massage to a foot massage, simply relax.The vibrations will massage and soothe your overworked body from the neck right down to the soles of your feet.Illuminating massage body.Powered by three AAA batteries.Batteries included.EAN/Barcode 05060159261191.Free delivery by post.

Cosmopolitan Foot Heaven Foot Spa.


Cosmopolitan Foot Heaven Foot Spa.


$44.99


Indulge yourself with the perfect break after a long day. The Cosmopolitan Foot Heaven Spa has 4 pressure massage rollers and 4 spa settings for relieving tired and aching feet.4 spa settings – warm, massager, air bubbles, infra-red.Nail dryer.Splash guard.Supplied with a separate pedicure set with 4 attachments.4 attachments/heads.Variable intensity vibration massage.4 speed settings.4 massage programs.Massage settings include spa settings include massage only, heat only.General informationIncludes instructions.Mains operated.EAN/MPN/UPC/ISBN: 5020260107825.

Aromatherapy Massage from Head to Toe


Aromatherapy Massage from Head to Toe


$3.95


Relax and rejuvenate with aromatherapy massage! If you have been searching for the ultimate in spa-quality pampering of body and soul, aromatherapy massage is the answer! With sweetly scented oil and simple massage techniques you can: Calm the mind and relax the body Sooth aching joints and sore muscles Improve circulation Undo muscle knots and tension Encourage sounder, more peaceful sleep Invigorate your energy level Restore mental alertness Aromatherapy Massage from Head to Toe offers step-by-step instructions for full-body, scalp, face, hand, and foot massages.  You’ll also find recipes for aromatic massage oil blends that lift the spirits and soothe the body. Whether you have five minutes alone or are partnering up with a friend, there’s a massage that’s right for you!  So let Aromatherapy Massage from Head to Toe be your on-call personal massage therapist – and enjoy!

Omni Foot Fantasy Massager


Omni Foot Fantasy Massager


$22.86


Features of the Omni Foot Fantasy Massager: Ideal for foot massage and reflexology (the principle that there are reflex points in the feet that correspond with various organs in the body). In addition to feet, is also effective for full-body massages.

Thera-Band Foot Roller


Thera-Band Foot Roller


$13.5


Features of the Thera-Band Foot Roller: The Thera-Band® Foot Roller is used to provide temporary relief from pain associated with plantar fasciitis, heel spurs and tired feet. Patients with plantar fasiciitis can use the roller as a device to stretch the plantar fascia and increase flexibility. Those experiencing soreness from tired feet will find the massaging benefits of the roller pleasant and therapeutic. In all applications, the Foot Roller can be chilled or frozen to help reduce inflammation. Made of supple natural rubber – slip resistant and won’t scratch floors. Easily cleaned with a disinfectant spray. Ridged design – increases pressure points to deliver enhanced foot massage. Hollow core – helps match the foot’s contour creating a snug, custom feel. Can be chilled or frozen – cooling prior to use aids reducing inflammation. Complete with instructions – includes instructions for Foot Massage and Big Toe Stretch. Small and lightweight – portable and travel friendly.

MySpa Foot Spa.


MySpa Foot Spa.


$39.99


Treat your feet to a spa of their own. The turbo bubbles in the Myspa foot spa provide an invigorating massage while soothing heat helps maintain the water temperature. The pedicure feature with 3 attachments – rolling ball, pumice and brush. With toe-touch buttons for complete control and 3 massage programs, simply pop your feet in the spa, and let them relax. Perfect. Pedicure feature with 3 attachments – rolling ball, pumice and brush.Turbo bubbles provide an invigorating massage.Toe-touch buttons for complete control.Soothing heat helps maintain water temperature.3 attachments/heads.Variable intensity vibration massage.1 speed settings.3 massage programs.Massage settings include massage only, heat and massage, heat and bubbles.General informationIncludes instructions.Mains operated.Manufacturer’s 2 year guarantee.EAN/MPN/UPC/ISBN: 5010777133332.

Weleda  Foot Balm 75ml,


Weleda Foot Balm 75ml,


$20


Weleda Foot Balm soothes and revitalizes tired feet. Renew your entire being with a massage using this cooling balm. Myrrh and biodynamic Calendula work to soften calluses. This pure formulation also strengthens the skin to protect against blisters. Easily absorbed, yet ultra-moisturizing, this comforting balm is ideal for use anytime.

HoMedics Deluxe Shiatsu Foot Massager.


HoMedics Deluxe Shiatsu Foot Massager.


$71.49


Treat yourself to the Homedics Deluxe Shiatsu Foot Massager. 6 rotating nodes and 18 massage heads give your feet an invigorating massage while soothing heat helps ease muscle stiffness and tension. Easy to use foot-activated switch for a more comfortable massage angle.6 rotating nodes give your feet an invigorating massage.Soothing heat helps ease muscle stiffness and tension. Easy to use foot activated switch.Infrared heat.18 attachments/heads.Variable intensity vibration massage.1 speed settings.General informationIncludes instructions.Mains operated.Manufacturer’s 2 year guarantee.EAN/MPN/UPC/ISBN: 0031262048752.

Lycon Spa Soberry Massage, Bath & Body Oil


Lycon Spa Soberry Massage, Bath & Body Oil


$36


With Strawberry extract, Vitamin E and Sweet Almond Oil A luscious strawberry scented multipurpose body oil, for all over body, foot or hand massage. Also scrumptious as a luxurious floating bath oil for a tired body, mind and soul. A super effective and nurturing all over body moisturizing oil during drying conditions. Easy and simple to use, offers special daily care, or just as required. Directions: Use daily or when extra care is required, for all over massage, drizzle in while running a bath, or apply all over body during drying weather conditions. Just scrumptious anyway you like it. Net Weight: 250 ml/8.45 oz.

HoMedics Reflexology RFX-1H Tapping Foot Massager.


HoMedics Reflexology RFX-1H Tapping Foot Massager.


$99.99


HoMedics ‘Tapping’ foot massager, recreates a reflexology massage for the feet. An invigorating foot massage which energises the entire body. The Tapping massage will improve oxygenation of the blood, producing an immediate feeling of invigoration and helps to relieve muscle tension in just a few minutes through the action of tapping on the skin.3 intensities of tapping, tapping plus vibration massage and vibration massage only mode.Exclusive tapping action massage relieves tired feet.Optional heat for deeper, soothing relief.Convenient toe tap control.Infrared heat.Variable intensity vibration massage.3 speed settings.5 massage programs.Massage settings include massage only, heat and massage, foot, spot massage.Please refer to instructions for use.General informationIncludes instructions.Mains operated.Manufacturer’s 2 year guarantee.Note: Always refer to safety information on box.EAN/MPN/UPC/ISBN: 0031262046031.

Coconut Foot Cream-120g Cream


Coconut Foot Cream-120g Cream


$12.29


Soft, smooth, revived…the ultimate treat for your feet! This rich, natural foot crème revives and rejuvenates dry, neglected feet with a super-moisturising formula that melts into the skin. Coconut oil, Lanolin and Vegetable Glycerine helps soften and smooth, while Peppermint and Rosemary oils refresh tired feet. Apply liberally and allow the cream to fully absorb. For a luxurious way to treat your feet, soak feet in warm water for 10-15 minutes and rub gently with a pumice stone. Massage Coconut Foot Creme into feet, paying close attention to heels and dry skin. Then cover your feet with cotton socks overnight to soothe and seal in moisture.

Massage Sponge-1sponge


Massage Sponge-1sponge


$2.99


Massage Sponge-1sponge

Sensual Massage


Sensual Massage


$3.49


Sensual Massage

Tantric Massage


Tantric Massage


$3.49


Tantric Massage

Healing Massage


Healing Massage


$9.49


Healing Massage

The Medium Is The Massage


The Medium Is The Massage


$9.99


The Medium Is The Massage

Californian Massage


Californian Massage


$10.99


Californian Massage

How to Massage


How to Massage


$19.99


How to Massage

Massage For Relaxation


Massage For Relaxation


$10.99


Massage For Relaxation

Swedish Massage


Swedish Massage


$13.99


Swedish Massage

Musical Massage


Musical Massage


$10.49


Musical Massage

Massage And Aromatherapy


Massage And Aromatherapy


$13.99


Massage And Aromatherapy

Omni Foot Fantasy Massager, Blue, 12/cs


Omni Foot Fantasy Massager, Blue, 12/cs


$171.99


Features of the Omni Foot Fantasy Massager: Ideal for foot massage and reflexology (the principle that there are reflex points in the feet that correspond with various organs in the body). In addition to feet, is also effective for full-body massages.

Peppermint Foot Lotion-100ml


Peppermint Foot Lotion-100ml


$12.29


A tingly fresh treat for your feet! This creamy lotion is a triple action formula for dry and tired feet. Its 100% natural formula combines pure Peppermint oil, Parsley Leaf oil and Menthol to cool and refresh overworked feet. A botanical blend of oils and extracts including Witch Hazel, Tea Tree, Parsley, Rosemary and Sodium Bicarbonate help to neutralise mild foot odour. Finally, Beeswax and Vitamin E soften rough skin, and help to seal in all the natural goodness. Massage daily into feet. Wash hands after use.

Borghese Foot Cream 100g/3.3oz


Borghese Foot Cream 100g/3.3oz


$22.5


Restores moisture Softens the neglected skin of the feet Natural exfoliators Intensive moisture therapy Massage into feet to soften & hydrate For intensive treatment: apply before Spa Socks

Core Jeanie Rub Foot and Leg Massager


Core Jeanie Rub Foot and Leg Massager


$272.64


Features of the Core Jeanie Rub Foot and Leg Massager:The Jeanie Rub Foot & Leg Massager provides specialized foot and leg massage with an oversized massage foot pad, two-speed hand-held switch, foam floor holder and genuine, Australian sheepskin cover. Choose between a soothing, low-speed or an invigorating high-speed massage while remaining seated with the convenient hand-held switch.Especially designed by a Registered Nurse, the Foot & Leg Massager is recommended for those people who suffer from chronic conditions of the feet and legs. The Jeanie Rub Foot & Leg Massager comes with a two-speed, hand-held switch, sheepskin pad cover, foam holder, the standard 1-Year warranty and is Satisfaction Guaranteed.

Elemis Treat Your Feet Foot Cream 75ml/2.5oz


Elemis Treat Your Feet Foot Cream 75ml/2.5oz


$34.5


A lavish hydrating foot cream Contains aromatic oils of patchouli eucalyptus & lemon oils Helps soothe & invigorate fatigue feet Enriched with conditioning shea butter & jojoba oil Imparts intense moisture to dry & rough skin Restores supple sleek & comfortable feet To use: Massage into feet focusing on dry & rough areas

Foot


Foot


$99.95


This concise book includes the anatomy of foot and nail to infective diseases.

Kneipp Calendula-Rosemary Foot Balm


Kneipp Calendula-Rosemary Foot Balm


$17


Moisturizes and protects, Color and preservative-free, Dermatologist tested Foot Balm formulated with natural Calendula extract soothes and reconditions stressed feet, softens rough skin. It also helps keep feet dry and odor-free. How To Use: For daily moisture care, massage into feet and between toes. To alleviate cracked skin, apply a thick layer and let absorb slowly. Use for a revitalizing massage on tired, aching feet. Net Weight: 2.55 oz. Ingrdients: Aqua (Water), Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Glycerin, Alcohol, Cera Alba (Beeswax), Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Aesculus Hippocastanum (Horse Chestnut) Extract, Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Oil, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Linalool, Limonene, Coumarin, Benzyl Alcohol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Geraniol, Evernia Furfuracea, Benzyl Benzoate, Citral, Parfum (Fragrance), Tocopherol, Sodium Carbomer

Massage in Essence


Massage in Essence


$25.59


Designed to inspire, Massage in Essence provides an exciting and accessible introduction to the popular, versatile art of massage.

Get Fresh Downn Dirty Foot Scrub (Travel)


Get Fresh Downn Dirty Foot Scrub (Travel)


$6


New botanical-based lemongrass get fresh feet products slough, buff and moisturize providing instant relief for tattered tootsies. Formulated without parabens, synthetic dyes and sodium laurel/laureth sulfates. Get Fresh Down ‘n Dirty is a heavy-duty pumice foot scrub that delivers results. Loaded with pumice, walnut shells, moisturizing seaweed and aloe vera, our scrub exfoliates and soothes dry, scaly feet. Directions: For best results, use 2-3 times a week as part of Get Fresh 3-step Relief for Tattered Tootsies protocol. Begin by massaging Get Fresh Totally Soaked softening Foot Gel onto feet. Without rinsing, apply Get Fresh Down ‘n Dirty Foot Scrub over gel and massage in. rinse off, dry feet and apply Get Fresh Rescue Me Intensive Foot Repair Cream. Net Weight: 50 g/1.75 oz.

Get Fresh Down n Dirty Foot Scrub


Get Fresh Down n Dirty Foot Scrub


$17.4


New botanical-based lemongrass get fresh feet products slough, buff and moisturize providing instant relief for tattered tootsies. Formulated without parabens, synthetic dyes and sodium laurel/laureth sulfates. Get Fresh Down ‘n Dirty is a heavy-duty pumice foot scrub that delivers results. Loaded with pumice, walnut shells, moisturizing seaweed and aloe vera, our scrub exfoliates and soothes dry, scaly feet. Directions: For best results, use 2-3 times a week as part of Get Fresh 3-step Relief for Tattered Tootsies protocol. Begin by massaging Get Fresh Totally Soaked softening Foot Gel onto feet. Without rinsing, apply Get Fresh Down ‘n Dirty Foot Scrub over gel and massage in. rinse off, dry feet and apply Get Fresh Rescue Me Intensive Foot Repair Cream. Net Weight: 161 g/5.7 oz.

Nailtini Hot Buttered Rum Hand & Foot Cream


Nailtini Hot Buttered Rum Hand & Foot Cream


$18


Hot Buttered Rum soothes parched hands and feet with its whipped, creamy, butterscotch-scented blend of rich shea and cocoa butters and moisture-sealing emollients, topped off with an intoxicating shot of rum extract. Think of it as the ultimate hand and foot toddy. Directions: Massage a generous amount into hands or feet. Great for smoothing knees, legs and elbows, too. Net Weight: 1.75 oz. / 50 g

Lymphatic Massage Brush-1brush


Lymphatic Massage Brush-1brush


$7.99


Lymphatic Massage Brush-1brush

Labour Massage Oil-60ml Bottle


Labour Massage Oil-60ml Bottle


$7


Labour Massage Oil-60ml Bottle

Perineal Massage Oil-60ml Bottle


Perineal Massage Oil-60ml Bottle


$15.5


Perineal Massage Oil-60ml Bottle

BORGHESE Piedi Vitale Therapeutic Foot Creme


BORGHESE Piedi Vitale Therapeutic Foot Creme


$20.5


BORGHESE Piedi Vitale Therapeutic Foot Creme relieve tired, achy feet with this invigorating, lightweight creme. Specifically designed to promote smoother, softer skin. Olive Extract – Delivers skin softening emollients. Bilberry – A gentle form of lactic acid, sloughs off dead skin cells. Lemon and Orange Extracts – Repair and re-texturize, dry skin. Ylang Ylang – A fragrant aromatherapeutic essential oil, soothes the senses. It’s recommended to use with BORGHESE Massagio Per Il Corpo Stimulating Body Refiner BORGHESE Spa Socks Revitalizing Foot Care Directions: Massage BORGHESE Piedi Vitale Therapeutic Foot Creme into feet to soften and hydrate. Pamper feet daily or as needed. For intensive treatment: Apply before Spa Socks. Net Weight: 3.5 oz.

Archipelago Botanicals Milk Foot Balm (No. 9)


Archipelago Botanicals Milk Foot Balm (No. 9)


$22


A Combination blend of Soy, Rice and Oat protein. Dried Milk Solids and natural Proteins blend together in this Archipelago Botanicals Cooling Balm. Moisturizes and soothes sore and tired feet. The last step in Archipelago milk foot treatment collection. Directions: Massage balm into sore and tired feet. For best results use after soaking with Archipelago Milk Foot Soak and scrubbing with Archipelago Milk Foot Scrub. Net Weight: 6 oz. / 170 g Ingredients: Deionized Water, Cyclomethicone, Dimethicone Copolyol, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Jojoba Ester, Cetyl Alcohol, PEG-40-Stearate, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose/Lactose/Methyl Lactate, Lactose Non Fat Dry Milk, Cloleth protein, Oat Protein, Methyl Paraben, Propyl Paraben, Fragrance.

Kneipp Calendula-Rosemary Foot Butter


Kneipp Calendula-Rosemary Foot Butter


$30


Kneipp Foot Butter is richly emollient and non-greasy, leaving skin feeling pleasantly soft. Color and Preservative (e.g. Paraben) free Does not contain mineral oil Dermatologist tested and confirmed skin tolerance Developed in cooperation with podiatrists A little goes a long way. Protects and moisturizes dry, stressed feet and helps to prevent cracks and calluses. In addition to Shea butter, an intensive moisturizer, Kneipp Foot Butter contains soothing calendula extract, 10% urea which helps skin moisturize and store moisture, as well as stimulating and beneficial rosemary oil. In addition, this product has been enriched with Panthenol and Vitamin E fro healthy skin. Natural Calendula Extract – Helps soothe feet and is an excellent moisturizer for sensitive and stress skin. Natural Essential Oil of Rosemary – Revitalizes tired and burning feet. Its pleasant scent energizes. Shea Butter – Leaves the feet feeling soft and is easily absorbed without leaving a greasy film on the skin. It has an unusually high unsaponifiable content and is therefore particularly suitable for the care of feet prone to very dry skin. Directions: Apply a thin layer, massage into the feet with slight pressure and regular, circular motions. Net Weight: 3.4 oz. Ingredients: Aqua(Water), Butyrospermum Parkii(Shea Butter) Fruit, Urea, Ceteryl Alcohol, Glycerin, Rosemarinus Officinalis(Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Glyceryl Stearate, Myristyl Myristate, Citric Acid, Prunus Amygdalus dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Potassium Palmitoyl, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Camphor, Menthol, Cymbopogon Nardus(Citronella) Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis(Orange) Oil, Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil, Humulus Lupulus Cone Extract, Citral, Limonene, Linalool, Geraniol, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Parfum(Fragrance),Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Caprylyl Glycol, Sodium Hydroxide, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Cross Plymer, Xanthan Gum, Glycerintriacetat, Tocopherol.
Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay
Printed from: http://www.loseweightjournal.com/foot-massage/.
© 2012.